导航栏 simple

Optical fiber jumper lc-lc-om4-5m

累计销量:
0
累计评价:
0

配送到

商品描述

Product details:
10 Gigabit OM3 optical fiber jumper product model product description
3M OM3 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM3,
3M 5m OM3 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM3,
5m 10m OM3 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM3,
10m 20m OM3 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM3,
10m 30m OM3 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM3, 30m
OM4 gigabit optical fiber jumper product description
3M OM4 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM4,
3M 5m OM4 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM4,
5m 10m OM4 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM4,
10m 20m OM4 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM4,
10m 30m OM4 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM4, 30m
Gigabit om2 optical fiber patch cord product model product description
3M om2 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM2,
3M 5m om2 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM2,
5m 10m om2 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM2,
10m 20m om2 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
OM2,
10m 30m om2 optical fiber line LC-LC,
Multimode dual core,
Om2, 30m

免费预约体验课程

loading...

X

X